Notice of upcoming website outage Thursday, July 20, 2017, 5:00pm - 8:00pm. For more information, click here.  

A.T.H. Fund Inc.

Head Office:
Previous Name(s):
Thailaska Explorations Ltd. (Npl),James Industries Inc.,International James Industries Inc.,International Cdis Software Inc.,CDIS Software Inc.
Year End:
September 30
Reporting Since:
1986-06-17
Principal Regulator:
British Columbia

Regulatory Details

Default History

Nothing on File

Insiders

SEDI is the System for Electronic Disclosure by Insiders, established by securities regulatory authorities. SEDI facilitates the filing and public dissemination of insider reports in electronic format via the Internet and the SEDI website.

Offerings & Distributions

Exempt Distributions

Nothing on File

Exempt Applications & Orders

Nothing on File