Cambridge Canadian Equity Corporate Class

Head Office:
2 Queen Street EastTwentieth Floor,
Toronto, ONT M5C 3G7 CAN
Previous Name(s):
CI New Canadian Equity Corporate Class
Year End:
March 31
Reporting Since:
2007-12-28
Principal Regulator:
Ontario

Regulatory Details

Default History

Nothing on File

Insiders

SEDI is the System for Electronic Disclosure by Insiders, established by securities regulatory authorities. SEDI facilitates the filing and public dissemination of insider reports in electronic format via the Internet and the SEDI website.

Offerings & Distributions

Exempt Distributions

Showing 1 records as of 2017-08-23 12:00:00 AM

Exemption Document Type Distribution From Distribution To $ Amount Raised Filing Date
NI. 45-106, 2.3(1) Report 2013-12-31 2013-12-31 1,435,898.72 2017-03-16

Exempt Applications & Orders

Nothing on File