Intact Gold Corp.

Head Office:
Suite 800 - 1199 West Hastings Street,
Vancouver, BC V6E 3T5 CAN
Previous Name(s):
Pannonia Ventures Corp.,First Americas Gold Corporation
Year End:
March 31
Reporting Since:
2010-11-23
Principal Regulator:
British Columbia

Regulatory Details

Default History

Nothing on File

Insiders

SEDI is the System for Electronic Disclosure by Insiders, established by securities regulatory authorities. SEDI facilitates the filing and public dissemination of insider reports in electronic format via the Internet and the SEDI website.

Offerings & Distributions

Exempt Distributions

Showing 11 records as of 2017-08-19 12:00:00 AM

Exemption Document Type Distribution From Distribution To $ Amount Raised Filing Date
NI 45-106 2.5 Report 2017-05-23 2017-05-23 50,000.00 2017-06-12
NI 45-106 2.3 Report (amended) 2017-03-30 2017-03-30 200,000.00 2017-05-10
NI 45-106 2.3 Report (amended) 2016-08-12 2016-08-12 200,000.00 2016-10-25
NI. 45-106, 2.3(1), NI. 45-106, 2.5(1) Report (amended) 2016-05-17 2016-05-17 350,000.00 2016-06-16
NI. 45-106, 2.3(1), NI. 45-106, 2.5(1) Report (amended) 2016-01-14 2016-01-14 510,000.00 2016-02-17
NI. 45-106, 2.3(1), NI. 45-106, 2.5(1) Report (amended) 2015-11-25 2015-11-25 330,000.00 2015-12-23
NI. 45-106, 2.3(1) Report (amended) 2015-07-24 2015-07-24 110,000.00 2015-10-06
NI. 45-106, 2.14 Report 2015-09-11 2015-09-11 102,000.00 2015-10-06
NI. 45-106, 2.14 Report 2015-08-05 2015-08-05 27,500.00 2015-08-11
NI. 45-106, 2.13 Report 2013-07-05 2013-07-05 5,000.00 2013-07-08
NI. 45-106, 2.3(1), NI. 45-106, 2.5(1), NI. 45-106, 2.13 Report 2012-01-27 2012-01-27 411,000.00 2012-02-03

Exempt Applications & Orders

Nothing on File